Tuesday, June 8, 2010

Baby - Justin Bieber

(sekarang suka layan lagu ni plak...anak aku pun suka la....suka + perasan..lagu khas tuk dia)


Ohh wooaahhh) x3
You know you love me
I know you careJust shout whenever,
And I'll be there
You want my love
You want my heart
And we would never, ever, ever be apart
*
Are we an item?
Girl quit playin'
We're just friends,
What are you sayin'?
Said there's another as you look right in my eyes
My first love, broke my heart for the first
*
And I was like
Baby, baby, baby ooh
LikeBaby, baby, baby noo
LikeBaby, baby, baby ohh
I thought you'd always be mine (mine)
Baby, baby, baby ohh
LikeBaby, baby, baby noo
LikeBaby, baby, baby ohh
I thought you'd always be mine (mine)
*
Oh oh For you, I would have done whatever
And I just can't believe we ain't together
And I wanna play it cool
But I'm losin' youI'll buy you anything
I'll buy you any ringCause I'm in pieces
Baby fix me
And just shake me till you wake me from this bad dream
I'm goin down, down, down, down
And I just can't believe my first love won't be around
*
And I'm like
Baby, baby, baby ohh
LikeBaby, baby, baby noo
LikeBaby, baby, baby ohh
I thought you'd always be mine (mine)
Baby, baby, baby ohh
LikeBaby, baby, baby noo
LikeBaby, baby, baby ohh
I thought you'd always be mine (mine)
*
(Luda)
When I was 13, I had my first love
There was nobody compared to my baby
And nobody came between us, no one could ever come above
She had me going crazy, oh I was star-struck
She woke me up daily, don't need no Starbucks(Woo! )
She made my heart pound, I skip a beat when I see her in the street
And at school on the playground but I really wanna see her on the weekend
She knows she got me dazing cuz she was so amazing
And now my heart is breaking but I just keep on saying...
*
Baby, baby, baby ohh
LikeBaby, baby, baby noo
LikeBaby, baby, baby ohh
I thought you'd always be mine (mine)
Baby, baby, baby ohhh
Like Baby, baby, baby, noo
LikeBaby, baby, baby ohh
I though you'd always be mine (mine)
*
I'm gone
Yeahh, yeah, yeah
Yeahh, yeahhh
Now I'm all gone
Yeahh, yeah, yeah
Yeahh, yeahhhNow I'm all gone
Yeahh, yeah, yeahYeahh, yeahhh
Now I'm all gone, gone, gone, gone
I'm gone


http://fullmusik.co.cc/ (boleh search kat justin bieber - baby)

8 comments:

ardinihumaira said...

dni suka lagu ni! ;) hehe ado dalam enpun...

Hai.. Jemput Ke Blog Dni ;)

Epul Azimi said...

sy pon suka lagu ni...:)

akak ni layan lagu teringat ke sesape ker?...hehe

LYaFRINA said...

owhhhh.. baby.. baby... babyyy

LYaFRINA said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
Mak Su said...

ooh, iniler dia lagu baby baby tu...yg anak saya dok nyanyi2

..nOj.. said...

pepagi tpn aku suh dgr lagu ape. ceh. ingatkan nk tujukan lagu ni utk aku. rase nk marah jugak kan. :p

SuRayA^i. said...

suke jugak! =D

en_me said...

layannn.. ehehe